English (Labour Disputes)
grievance dispute [correct]
CONT: When an employee has a grievance dispute or is aggrieved on any matter it should be raised in the first instance with the employee's immediate supervisor.
French (Conflits du travail)
conflit donnant lieu à un grief [proposition, nom masculin]; conflit sujet à un grief [proposition, nom masculin]