English (Decision-Making Process; Labour Disputes; Practice and Procedural Law)
rights-based grievance procedure [correct]
CONT: Many organizations have introduced rights-based grievance procedures -- some ending in adjudication processes such as peer review and arbitration.
French (Processus décisionnel; Conflits du travail; Droit judiciaire)
procédure de règlement des griefs fondé sur les droits [proposition, nom féminin]