English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
grill scraper [correct]
CONT: Broiler and Grill Scraper. Keep your broiler rack clean ... You scrape all crust, sediment and burned particles from all parts of the bar.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
grattoir pour grilles [nom masculin]