English (Cooking Appliances; Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
adjustable grid; adjustable grill
CONT: Barbecue ... motorized ... spit and grill ... adjustable grid and spit heights. ... Aluminum folding legs.
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments; Équipement ménager (Généralités))
gril réglable [nom masculin]
CONT: Barbecue sur pied [...] avec pare-vent laqué rouge. Foyer circulaire à double fond. Équipé d'un gril réglable en hauteur et d'une broche à main.