English (Skating)
radius of hollow [correct]; radius of hollow grind [correct]; radius of the depth of the hollow [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
rayon de profondeur du creux [correct, nom masculin]; rayon de profondeur du creux d'affûtage [correct, nom masculin]; rayon du creux [correct, nom masculin]; rayon du creux d'affûtage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.