English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Milling and Cereal Industries; Grain Growing)
flour and grist mill machinery
French (Outillage industriel; Minoterie et céréales; Culture des céréales)
machines de moulin à farine et à blé [nom féminin]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Molinería y cereales; Cultivo de cereales)
maquinaria de molino para harina y trigo [nom féminin]