English (Food Industries; The Product (Marketing); Vegetable Crop Production)
greengrocer [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
DEF: A retailer of fruit and vegetables.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Produit (Commercialisation); Production légumière)
marchand de fruits et légumes [correct, nom masculin]