English (Food Industries)
greengrocer shop [correct, Grande-Bretagne]; greengrocery [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: (British) a greengrocer's grocery store
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
boutique de fruits et légumes [correct, nom féminin]