English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Market Prices)
Retail Grocery Store Prices
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Prix (Commercialisation))
Prix de détail des épiceries [nom masculin]
OBS: Titre de la formule 5-43-02-217.2: 24-6-74 de Statistique Canada.