English (Audio Technology; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
finishing groove [correct]
French (Électroacoustique; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
sillon final [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Electroacústica; Técnicas y equipo audiovisuales)
surco final [nom masculin]