English (Accounting)
gross recording
OBS: gross recording: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
enregistrement brut [nom masculin]
OBS: enregistrement brut : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.