English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
gross income finance
OBS: gross income finance: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
autofinancement brut [nom masculin]
OBS: autofinancement brut : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.