English (Finance)
gross spread
OBS: gross spread: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
marge brute d'émission [nom féminin]
OBS: marge brute d'émission : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.