English (Financial Accounting; Finance)
on a gross basis [correct]
French (Comptabilité générale; Finances)
sur une base brute [correct]; en chiffres bruts [correct]
Spanish (Contabilidad general; Finanzas)
en cifras brutas [locution adverbiale]