English (National and International Economics; Production (Economics); National Accounting)
gross domestic product, expenditure based
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Production (Économie); Comptabilité nationale)
produit intérieur brut en termes de dépenses [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : STATCAN, 13-001.