English (Insurance)
gross earnings worksheet
OBS: The insurable value "Gross Earnings" is defined in para. 5 of the Gross Earnings Form. In calculating this insurable value it is desirable to use a gross earnings worksheet (CUA Form 546) (...)
French (Assurances)
feuille de compilation du Bénéfice brut
OBS: Pour calculer la valeur assurable, il est fortement recommandé d'employer une feuille de compilation du Bénéfice brut (Formule ACA 546 (...)