English (Insurance)
gross earnings insurance [correct]
OBS: Two forms are available for the insurance of gross earnings: one for mercantile or non-manufacturing risks, the other for manufacturing risks.
French (Assurances)
assurance des bénéfices bruts [correct, nom féminin]; assurance des revenus bruts [correct, nom féminin]