English (Investment; Foreign Trade)
real gross fixed investment
French (Investissements et placements; Commerce extérieur)
investissement brut réel en capital fixe [nom masculin]
Spanish (Inversiones; Comercio exterior)
inversión fija bruta real [correct, nom féminin]