English (Property Law (common law); Citizenship and Immigration)
gross Canadian income [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Citoyenneté et immigration)
revenu brut canadien [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.