English (Aeroindustry; Loads and Weights (Transport.))
increased gross weight
French (Constructions aéronautiques; Poids et charges (Transports))
masse brute accrue [nom féminin]
OBS: Aéronefs.
OBS: Source(s) : Site Web de Bombardier.