English (Taxation)
grossed-up taxable dividend [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 104(21.1).
French (Fiscalité)
dividende imposable majoré [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 104(21.1).