English (Air Transport)
non-visual ground aid [correct]
OBS: In determining aerodrome operating minima which will apply in any particular circumstance, full account should be taken of: (...) the adequacy and performance of the available (...) non-visual ground aids.
French (Transport aérien)
aide au sol non visuelle
OBS: Il est recommandé, pour déterminer les minimums d'utilisation d'aérodrome applicables dans chaque cas, de tenir compte: (...) du type et des caractéristiques des aides au sol (...) non visuelles existantes.