English (Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries); CBRNE Weapons)
ground burst simulator [correct]
French (Explosifs et artifices (Industries); Armes CBRNE)
simulateur d'éclatement de projectile au sol [correct, nom masculin]