English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Roasted and Ground Coffee [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.110, 1992
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Café torréfié moulu [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.110, 1992