English (Air Transport Personnel and Services; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Air Traffic Control)
ground operations control [correct]
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien); Aérotechnique et maintenance; Circulation et trafic aériens)
contrôle d'exploitation au sol [nom masculin]