English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
ground dimension
CONT: The table on the right indicates the ground dimensions of the two tanks ...
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
encombrement au sol [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Nous donnons ci-contre un tableau indicatif d'encombrement au sol des deux cuves [...]