English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
GES system broadcast [correct, uniformisé]; ground earth station system broadcast [correct]
OBS: GES system broadcast: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
diffusion système GES [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: GES : station terrienne au sol.
OBS: diffusion système GES : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
radiodifusión de sistema GES [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: GES : estación terrena de tierra.
OBS: radiodifusión de sistema GES : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).