English (Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
groundfish product [correct]
CONT: ... loading, offloading, shipment or receipt of ... other groundfish product ...
French (Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
produit de poisson de fond [nom masculin]