English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
ground-line
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
barre d'appel [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.