English (Telecommunications Facilities)
space and ground network [correct]
CONT: RSA [Russian Space Agency] will provide the RSA Data Relay Satellite system space and ground network for command, control and operations of Space Station elements and payloads, ... and other Space Station communications purposes.
French (Installations de télécommunications)
réseau spatial et sol [nom masculin]