English (Aircraft Systems; Electrical Power Supply)
ground electric power supply [correct, normalisé]
OBS: ground electric power supply: term standardized by ISO.
French (Circuits des aéronefs; Alimentation (Distribution électrique))
alimentation électrique d'aérodrome [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: alimentation électrique d'aérodrome : terme normalisé par l'ISO.