English (Fish)
pelican-fish [correct]; taillight gulper [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Saccopharyngidae.
French (Poissons)
avaleur feu-arrière [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Saccopharyngidae.