English (Climate Change; Air Pollution)
methane global warming potential [correct]; global warming potential of methane [correct]; methane GWP [correct]
French (Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
potentiel de réchauffement global du méthane [correct, nom masculin]; PRG du méthane [correct, nom masculin]