English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
accidental gybe [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
empannage involontaire [nom masculin]
OBS
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
trasluchada involuntaria [correct, nom féminin]