English (Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
gypsum paste; gypsum putty; gypsum slurry; plaster slurry
OBS: Plastering.
French (Liants et mastics (Construction))
pâte de plâtre [nom féminin]
OBS: Enduits, plâtrage.