English (Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
granular gypsum; gypsum gravel; pebble gypsum
OBS: Plastering.
French (Liants et mastics (Construction))
gypse granulé [nom masculin]
OBS: (ca. 10 - 20 mm).
OBS: Enduits, plâtrage.