English (Food Industries)
GYR o Compact Oven [marque de commerce]
OBS: This efficient unit provides maximum production in minimum floor space. Heat and steam or steam alone, it is ideal for items requiring long cook times. And the technology is proven worldwide.
OBS: In the food processing industry.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
four giratoire [proposition]
OBS: giratoire : Se dit d'un mouvement de rotation.