English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Plastic Materials)
carbamide phosphoric acid [correct]; urea phosphoric acid [correct]
DEF: [A] catalyst for acid-setting resins ...
OBS: Chemical formula: CO(NH2)2•H3PO4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Matières plastiques)
urée—acide phosphorique [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : CO(NH2)2•H3PO4
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Materiales plásticos)
ácido carbamida fosfórico [nom masculin]
OBS: Fórmula química : CO(NH2)2•H3PO4