English (Trade)
middle-end spending habit
CONT: E-commerce become the preferred way for many Americans to shop especially those with middle to high-end spending habits.
French (Commerce)
habitude d'achat d'articles de gamme intermédiaire [nom féminin]; habitude de consommation d'articles de gamme intermédiaire [nom féminin]