English (Commercial Fishing; Law of Contracts (common law))
sub-agreement on freshwater fisheries management, habitat management
French (Pêche commerciale; Droit des contrats (common law))
entente auxiliaire sur la gestion des pêches en eau douce, la gestion de l'habitat [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Pêches - avril 1995.