English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
other acquired hemolytic anemias [correct, pluriel]; other acquired haemolytic anaemias [correct, pluriel, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: D59.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
autres anémies hémolytiques héréditaires précisées [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: D59.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.