English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
other nonautoimmune hemolytic anemias [correct, pluriel]; other nonautoimmune haemolytic anaemias [correct, pluriel, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: D59.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
autres anémies hémolytiques non auto-immunes [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: D59.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.