English (Human Diseases - Various; Genetics; Blood)
other hereditary hemolytic anemias [correct, pluriel]; other hereditary haemolytic anaemias [correct, pluriel, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: D58: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Génétique; Sang)
autres anémies hémolytiques héréditaires [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: D58 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.