English (Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Kaigani Haida [correct]
OBS: One of 3 divisions of the Haida, [Indians] living principally on Prince of Wales Island (Alaska).
French (Arts et culture autochtones)
Haida-kaigani [correct]; Haida Kaigani [correct]
CONT: Les Haidas-Kaiganis; les femmes haidas-Kaiganies; un sac haida-kaigani; des pipes haidas-kaiganies.