English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
haptic simulation training [correct]
CONT: Haptic simulation training. ... Simulations require integrated visual and haptic feedback for realistic user interaction.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
formation par simulation haptique [correct, nom féminin]