English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Office Furniture)
Chair Swivel Casters for Carpeted or Hard Surface Floors [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-44.119-M89.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Mobilier de bureau)
Rouletes pivotantes pour chaises utilisées sur sols durs ou recouverts de moquette [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-44.119-M89.