English (Translation (General))
cause a specific harm [correct]
CONT: Cause a specific, direct and substantial harm.
OBS: Disclosure of some information or documents.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
causer un préjudice réel
CONT: Causer directement un préjudice réel et sérieux.