English (Legal System; Restrictive Practices (Law); Trade)
theory of competitive harm [correct]; competitive harm theory [correct]
French (Théorie du droit; Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Commerce)
théorie des effets anticoncurrentiels [correct, nom féminin]