English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
occlusal harmony
OBS: perfection of -- by cusp reduction and removal of processing imperfections.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
répartition harmonieuse de la charge occlusale
OBS: les seuls point (...) spécifiques de la pression occlusale sont (...) détermination d'une dimension verticale (...) --