English (Archaeology)
gate of harmony
OBS: the divine proportion is the ideal relation between two magnitudes, expressed numerically as 1/0,618 = 1,618/1 and demonstrated in many masterpieces of different arts, applied consciously or, more often, by instinct
French (Archéologie)
porte d'harmonie