English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
HBIG injection [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
injection d'HBIG [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.