English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Snoopy and his Doghouse™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Nathan (France).
OBS: Description: Game in which 24 pieces are matched by shape and colour. For 1-4 players.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Snoopy et sa niche [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Snoopy et sa nicheMC : Marque de commerce de Nathan, France.
OBS: Description : Jeu d'association de couleurs et de formes de 24 pièces. Pour 1 à 4 joueurs.