English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
payment history [correct]; pmnt. Hist.
CONT: Indicator to specify the requirement for recording the payment history.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
habitudes de paiement [voir observation, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: habitudes de payment : terme rarement utilisé au singulier.