English (Heritage)
national historic sites system [correct]; system of national historic sites [correct]
OBS: Terms used by Parks Canada.
French (Patrimoine)
réseau des lieux historiques nationaux [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.
Spanish (Patrimonio)
red de sitios históricos nacionales [correct, nom féminin]