English (General Conduct of Military Operations; Hygiene and Health; Mental health and hygiene)
personal history of military deployment [correct]
OBS: Z91.82: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Hygiène et santé; Hygiène et santé mentales)
antécédents personnels de déploiement militaire [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Z91.82 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.