English (Mental Disorders; Human Behaviour; Clinical Psychology)
personal history of self-harm [correct]
OBS: Z91.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Troubles mentaux; Comportement humain; Psychologie clinique)
antécédents personnels d'automutilation [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; antécédents personnels de lésions auto-infligées [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Z91.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.