English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
"Heaton Hoard" [correct]
DEF: A large grouping of Heaton-produced coins of Canada that were sold from a hoard of extras held by the Heaton Mint. Since their discovery in 1974-75, most have now been placed with collectors.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
le trésor de la Monnaie Heaton [correct]