English (Symptoms (Medicine); Respiratory Tract; The Larynx)
hoarse [correct, adjectif]
PHR: Hoarse voice.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Voies respiratoires; Larynx)
enroué [correct]
PHR: Voix enrouée.