English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for repositioning and hoisting [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 24 30.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour déposer et soulever [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Code ISO : 24 30.