English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting; Data Banks and Databases)
on hold by period option
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique; Banques et bases de données)
blocage par options de période [nom masculin]
OBS: Nom d'un champ.