English (Library Science (General))
inventory of microfilm holdings
OBS: CISTI [Canadian Institute for Scientific and Technical Information]
French (Bibliothéconomie (Généralités))
inventaire de la collection de microfilms [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Infoscope 6 novembre 1977