English (Records Management (Management); Information Processing (Informatics))
EDP holdings
OBS: Retention and disposal of personal information.
OBS: Source(s): Section 37 Audit Methodology Criteria & Activities (Chapter 3).
OBS: EDP: electronic data processing.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
fonds sur support informatique [nom masculin]