English (Artificial Intelligence)
holographic neural network [correct]
CONT: Holographic neural networks can be applied to the same problems as ... other network types. However, the process of designing a holographic application is quite specific. Namely, the network topology for most problems turns out to be trivial or very simple. Rather than with topology, the designer is much more concerned with data preprocessing.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
réseau neuronal holographique [proposition, nom masculin]; réseau de neurones holographique [proposition, nom masculin]